Autohaus KornmaulNEUMANN Bauelemente GmbHTEAG Thüringer Energie AGDomsport Erfurt

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.08.2021 15:00

Herren I

SV Germania Wüstheuterode

TSV Motor Gispersleben

4:1

21.08.2021 12:00

Herren III

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

SV Erfurter Kickers III

2:1

21.08.2021 15:00

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

FC Union Erfurt II

2:0

22.08.2021 14:00

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG SV Empor Walschleben

3:0

29.08.2021 15:00

Herren I

SG DJK SV Arenshausen

TSV Motor Gispersleben

1:0

04.09.2021 15:00

Herren III

SV Fortuna Ingersleben II

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

1:2

05.09.2021 11:00

A-Junioren

SG FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

SG SV Empor Walschleben

2:3

10.09.2021 17:30

F-Junioren

SG An der Lache Erfurt

TSV Motor Gispersleben I

1:0

10.09.2021 18:45

Herren III

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

FC Turbine Erfurt

3:2

11.09.2021 10:00

C-Junioren

TSV Kerspleben

TSV Motor Gispersleben

2:4

11.09.2021 11:30

D-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

ESV Lok Erfurt I

2:2

11.09.2021 15:00

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

SV Fortuna Ingersleben I

1:3

12.09.2021 10:30

A-Junioren

SG SV Empor Walschleben

VfB Oberweimar

0:1

12.09.2021 10:30

B-Junioren

SG SpVgg. Eintracht Erfurt

TSV Motor Gispersleben

6:1

12.09.2021 14:00

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG SC 1918 Großengottern

2:4

18.09.2021 15:00

Herren I

SC Leinefelde 1912

TSV Motor Gispersleben

2:1

19.09.2021 14:00

Herren II

SpG SG An der Lache Erfurt II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

2:1

19.09.2021 14:30

Herren III

SV Fortuna Ermstedt II

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

6:2

24.09.2021 17:30

C-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SpG SG Salomonsborn 04

3:1

25.09.2021 10:00

F-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben I

SG SpVgg. Eintracht Erfurt

1:0

25.09.2021 15:00

Herren III

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

SG TSV 1898 Mittelhausen II

7:2

26.09.2021 14:00

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

FC Union Mühlhausen

2:4

26.09.2021 14:30

Herren II

SV Fortuna Ermstedt I

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

0:2

02.10.2021 10:00

F-Junioren

SpG SG Salomonsborn 04 II

TSV Motor Gispersleben I

0:1

03.10.2021 11:00

A-Junioren

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

SG SV Empor Walschleben

2:5

03.10.2021 15:00

Herren I

SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04

TSV Motor Gispersleben

3:2

08.10.2021 17:30

B-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

TSV Kerspleben

4:0

09.10.2021 10:00

F-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben I

SG SV BW 90 Hochstedt

1:0

09.10.2021 11:00

A-Junioren

SG SV Empor Walschleben

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

4:4

09.10.2021 11:00

C-Junioren

ESV Lok Erfurt I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

4:0

09.10.2021 12:30

D-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG SV Sal. Werningshausen

4:0

09.10.2021 15:00

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

SG SV Alach I

6:2

10.10.2021 14:30

Herren III

SG SV Alach II

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

1:3

15.10.2021 17:30

C-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG SV BW 90 Hochstedt I

12:1

16.10.2021 11:30

B-Junioren

FC Borntal Erfurt

TSV Motor Gispersleben

4:2

16.10.2021 13:00

A-Junioren

SSV 07 Schlotheim

SG SV Empor Walschleben

2:2

16.10.2021 15:00

Herren III

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

TSV Kerspleben II

0:2

17.10.2021 14:00

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SpG SG An der Lache Erfurt

3:0

17.10.2021 15:00

Herren II

ESV Lok Erfurt I

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

1:2

19.10.2021 17:00

D-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

TSV Kerspleben

0:1

22.10.2021 17:00

B-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG FSV 06 Kölleda

6:1

23.10.2021 15:00

Herren I

SV Bielen 1926

TSV Motor Gispersleben

3:3

24.10.2021 10:30

A-Junioren

SG SV Empor Walschleben

FC Borntal Erfurt

7:2

24.10.2021 14:30

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

SG SV Empor Walschleben II

0:1

30.10.2021 14:00

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

FC Borntal Erfurt II

7:1

31.10.2021 14:00

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode

2:2

06.11.2021 14:30

Herren I

SG DJK SG Struth

TSV Motor Gispersleben

7:1

07.11.2021 10:30

A-Junioren

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

SG SV Empor Walschleben

1:5

13.11.2021 09:30

F-Junioren

SV Empor Walschleben

TSV Motor Gispersleben I

0:1

13.11.2021 11:00

A-Junioren

SG SV Empor Walschleben

SG FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

8:1

13.11.2021 14:00

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

FSV Sömmerda

3:1

13.11.2021 15:00

C-Junioren

FSV 06 Kölleda

TSV Motor Gispersleben

1:2

27.02.2022 10:00

C-Junioren

FC Union Erfurt I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

3:0

27.02.2022 11:30

D-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV 1916 Großrudestedt

5:2

05.03.2022 12:00

D-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV Empor Walschleben

6:1

12.03.2022 10:00

D-Junioren

FSV Sömmerda II

TSV Motor Gispersleben

1:4

12.03.2022 14:00

Herren I

VfB Artern

TSV Motor Gispersleben

2:6

13.03.2022 09:30

F-Junioren

ESV Lok Erfurt I

TSV Motor Gispersleben I

1:0

13.03.2022 10:30

A-Junioren

VfB Oberweimar

SG SV Empor Walschleben

2:1

17.03.2022 17:30

D-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

FC Borntal Erfurt II

1:3

18.03.2022 18:00

C-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG SV Olympia Haßleben

1:0

19.03.2022 11:00

B-Junioren

FSV Sömmerda

TSV Motor Gispersleben

3:0

19.03.2022 12:00

F-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben I

SV 1916 Großrudestedt II

1:0

20.03.2022 11:00

D-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG SC 1910 Vieselbach I

1:3

20.03.2022 14:00

Herren I

SV 90 Altengottern

TSV Motor Gispersleben

1:1

26.03.2022 11:00

C-Junioren

FSV Sömmerda II

TSV Motor Gispersleben

2:3

26.03.2022 14:00

Herren III

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

FC Union Erfurt III

2:0

26.03.2022 15:00

Herren II

SV Empor Erfurt I

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

5:1

27.03.2022 14:00

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV Blau-Weiß Greußen

6:1

29.03.2022 17:00

B-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV BW Büßleben 04

5:1

31.03.2022 17:00

F-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben I

SG An der Lache Erfurt

1:0

01.04.2022 18:00

B-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG SpVgg. Eintracht Erfurt

0:3

03.04.2022 10:30

D-Junioren

ESV Lok Erfurt I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

1:2

03.04.2022 14:00

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV Germania Wüstheuterode

4:0

08.04.2022 18:00

D-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV Empor Erfurt I

0:1

09.04.2022 15:00

Herren I

SG SV Empor Walschleben

TSV Motor Gispersleben

0:4

09.04.2022 15:00

Herren III

SV Erfurter Kickers III

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

0:2

10.04.2022 14:00

Herren II

Bischlebener SV I

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

3:0

10.04.2022 14:00

C-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

TSV Kerspleben

3:0

14.04.2022 18:30

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

SV Witterda

3:1

18.04.2022 14:00

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG DJK SV Arenshausen

0:0

23.04.2022 12:00

B-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

ESV Lok Erfurt I

2:3

23.04.2022 15:00

Herren III

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

SV Fortuna Ingersleben II

11:3

24.04.2022 12:30

Herren II

FC Union Erfurt II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

0:6

24.04.2022 15:00

Herren I

SG SC 1918 Großengottern

TSV Motor Gispersleben

0:6

29.04.2022 18:00

C-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

FC Union Erfurt I

0:1

30.04.2022 11:00

F-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben I

SpG SG Salomonsborn 04 II

1:0

01.05.2022 11:00

D-Junioren

FC Borntal Erfurt II

TSV Motor Gispersleben

2:3

01.05.2022 14:00

Herren III

FC Turbine Erfurt

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

2:2

01.05.2022 14:00

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SC Leinefelde 1912

1:1

07.05.2022 10:00

B-Junioren

SV BW Büßleben 04

TSV Motor Gispersleben

0:2

07.05.2022 14:00

A-Junioren

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG SV Empor Walschleben

2:0

07.05.2022 14:00

Herren I

FC Union Mühlhausen

TSV Motor Gispersleben

3:1

08.05.2022 10:00

F-Junioren

SG SV BW 90 Hochstedt

TSV Motor Gispersleben I

0:1

08.05.2022 10:30

C-Junioren

SpG SG Salomonsborn 04

TSV Motor Gispersleben

2:3

08.05.2022 15:00

Herren III

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

SV Fortuna Ermstedt II

4:0

11.05.2022 17:30

D-Junioren

TSV Kerspleben

TSV Motor Gispersleben

0:4

14.05.2022 10:30

F-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben I

SV Empor Walschleben

1:0

15.05.2022 10:30

A-Junioren

SG SV Empor Walschleben

SSV 07 Schlotheim

3:2

15.05.2022 11:00

D-Junioren

SG SV Sal. Werningshausen

TSV Motor Gispersleben

2:5

15.05.2022 14:00

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04

0:4

15.05.2022 14:00

Herren III

SG TSV 1898 Mittelhausen II

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

0:3

19.05.2022 17:30

D-Junioren

SV 1916 Großrudestedt

TSV Motor Gispersleben

0:4

20.05.2022 18:00

C-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

ESV Lok Erfurt I

3:5

21.05.2022 14:00

Herren I

SpG SG An der Lache Erfurt

TSV Motor Gispersleben

0:2

22.05.2022 10:00

F-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben I

ESV Lok Erfurt I

0:1

22.05.2022 10:30

B-Junioren

TSV Kerspleben

TSV Motor Gispersleben

0:0

22.05.2022 10:30

A-Junioren

FC Borntal Erfurt

SG SV Empor Walschleben

0:2

22.05.2022 11:00

D-Junioren

SV Empor Walschleben

TSV Motor Gispersleben

1:1

22.05.2022 14:30

Herren II

SV Fortuna Ingersleben I

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

3:0

22.05.2022 15:00

Herren III

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

SG SV Alach II

2:0

25.05.2022 17:30

F-Junioren

SG SpVgg. Eintracht Erfurt

TSV Motor Gispersleben I

0:1

25.05.2022 18:30

B-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

FC Borntal Erfurt

3:2

27.05.2022 19:00

Herren III

TSV Kerspleben II

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

3:3

28.05.2022 11:00

C-Junioren

SG SV BW 90 Hochstedt I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

1:13

29.05.2022 10:00

F-Junioren

SV 1916 Großrudestedt II

TSV Motor Gispersleben I

0:1

29.05.2022 10:30

D-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

FSV Sömmerda II

4:0

29.05.2022 10:30

A-Junioren

SG SV Empor Walschleben

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

4:0

29.05.2022 14:00

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV Bielen 1926

3:1

04.06.2022 11:00

A-Junioren

SG SV Empor Walschleben

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

3:1

06.06.2022 11:00

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

SpG SG An der Lache Erfurt II

0:1

06.06.2022 14:00

B-Junioren

SG FSV 06 Kölleda

TSV Motor Gispersleben

0:7

10.06.2022 18:00

C-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

FSV 06 Kölleda

2:0

11.06.2022 10:30

D-Junioren

SG SC 1910 Vieselbach I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

1:0

11.06.2022 14:30

Herren III

FC Union Erfurt III

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

4:4

11.06.2022 15:00

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

SV Fortuna Ermstedt I

6:4

12.06.2022 15:00

Herren I

SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode

TSV Motor Gispersleben

2:1

17.06.2022 18:30

B-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

FSV Sömmerda

2:2

18.06.2022 13:30

C-Junioren

SG SV Olympia Haßleben

TSV Motor Gispersleben

1:6

19.06.2022 15:00

Herren II

SG SV Alach I

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

1:1

19.06.2022 15:00

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG DJK SG Struth

4:7

23.06.2022 18:00

B-Junioren

ESV Lok Erfurt I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

1:0

24.06.2022 18:00

C-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

FSV Sömmerda II

2:5

25.06.2022 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Empor Erfurt I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

0:1

25.06.2022 15:00

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

ESV Lok Erfurt I

3:5

Termin offen

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV 90 Altengottern

Termin offen

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

VfB Artern

Termin offen

Herren I

FSV Sömmerda

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

Herren I

SV Blau-Weiß Greußen

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

SV Empor Erfurt I

Termin offen

Herren II

SG SV Empor Walschleben II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

Termin offen

Herren II

FC Borntal Erfurt II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

Termin offen

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

Bischlebener SV I

Termin offen

Herren II

SV Witterda

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

Autohaus KornmaulDomsport ErfurtNEUMANN Bauelemente GmbHAUTODOC AG

Kommende Spiele

Termin offen

Termin offen

H I

SV 90 Alte.

Termin offen

H I

VfB Artern.

Termin offen

FSV Sömmer.

H I

Termin offen

SV Blau-We.

H I

Termin offen

H II

SV Empor E.

Termin offen

SG SV Empo.

H II

Termin offen

FC Borntal.

H II

Termin offen

H II

Bischleben.

Termin offen

SV Witterd.

H II

Ergebnisse

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

4

SG DJK SG Struth

7

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

3

ESV Lok Erfurt I

5

Herren III

FC Union Erfurt III

4

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

4

A-Junioren

SG SV Empor Walschleben

3

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

1

B-Junioren

ESV Lok Erfurt I

1

TSV Motor Gispersleben

0

C-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

2

FSV Sömmerda II

5

D-Junioren

SV Empor Erfurt I

0

TSV Motor Gispersleben

1

F-Junioren

SV 1916 Großrudestedt II

0

TSV Motor Gispersleben I

1

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 283

Gestern Online: 414

Diesen Monat: 12262

Letzter Monat: 14909

Total: 646756

Login