Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 10:00

F-Junioren

SG SpVgg. Eintracht Erfurt

TSV Motor Gispersleben

1:0

05.09.2020 10:00

E-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

TSV Kerspleben

5:0

05.09.2020 14:00

Herren I

SpG SG An der Lache Erfurt

TSV Motor Gispersleben

3:6

06.09.2020 10:00

D-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

ESV Lok Erfurt I

2:2

06.09.2020 15:00

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

FC Union Erfurt II

1:3

11.09.2020 18:00

B-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG FSV 06 Kölleda I

0:11

12.09.2020 10:00

D-Junioren

FC Borntal Erfurt II

TSV Motor Gispersleben

2:1

12.09.2020 11:00

C-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

FC Union Erfurt

2:2

13.09.2020 10:00

E-Junioren

SG SV Alach I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

1:0

13.09.2020 11:30

B-Junioren

SV BW Büßleben 04 I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

6:0

13.09.2020 14:00

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV Bielen

2:3

16.09.2020 17:00

E-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG SV BW 90 Hochstedt I

0:6

16.09.2020 18:30

D-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

FC Erfurt Nord II

6:2

18.09.2020 18:00

B-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SpG SG Salomonsborn 04

1:4

19.09.2020 09:30

D-Junioren

TSV Kerspleben I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

7:1

19.09.2020 11:00

Herren II

SG SV BW 52 Erfurt II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

1:1

20.09.2020 10:00

E-Junioren

Sport-Freunde Marbach I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

3:0

20.09.2020 10:00

F-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV Olympia Haßleben

3:2

20.09.2020 10:30

A-Junioren

FC Borntal Erfurt

SG SV Empor Walschleben

3:3

20.09.2020 12:30

C-Junioren

FC Borntal Erfurt II

TSV Motor Gispersleben

3:1

20.09.2020 14:30

Herren III

SV Fortuna Ermstedt II

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

1:3

25.09.2020 18:00

B-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

VfB GW 1990 Erfurt

3:1

26.09.2020 10:00

F-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

TSV Kerspleben

9:1

26.09.2020 11:00

A-Junioren

SG SV Empor Walschleben

SG SC 1903 Weimar

2:6

26.09.2020 12:00

D-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG SV Olympia Haßleben I

1:1

26.09.2020 14:00

Herren I

FC Union Mühlhausen

TSV Motor Gispersleben

6:0

26.09.2020 15:00

Herren III

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

SG TSV 1898 Mittelhausen II

8:0

27.09.2020 10:30

E-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

VfB GW 1990 Erfurt

0:7

27.09.2020 15:00

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

SV Fortuna Ingersleben I

4:1

28.09.2020 17:30

C-Junioren

ESV Lok Erfurt I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

6:3

02.10.2020 18:00

C-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG SpVgg. Eintracht Erfurt

0:4

04.10.2020 10:30

A-Junioren

FC Thüringen Jena

SG SV Empor Walschleben

0:14

04.10.2020 14:00

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG SV Empor Walschleben

1:1

04.10.2020 14:00

Herren III

FC Mediengroup Erfurt

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

4:1

04.10.2020 15:00

Herren II

SpG SG An der Lache Erfurt II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

2:1

09.10.2020 18:00

B-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV Empor Erfurt

9:4

10.10.2020 10:00

D-Junioren

FC Union Erfurt

TSV Motor Gispersleben

2:6

10.10.2020 10:00

E-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG An der Lache Erfurt I

3:4

10.10.2020 14:30

Herren II

SV Fortuna Ermstedt I

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

1:6

10.10.2020 15:00

Herren I

SG SC Leinefelde

TSV Motor Gispersleben

4:0

11.10.2020 09:30

F-Junioren

SV 1916 Großrudestedt

TSV Motor Gispersleben

0:10

11.10.2020 10:30

A-Junioren

SG SV Empor Walschleben

VfB Oberweimar e.V.

3:2

11.10.2020 14:00

Herren III

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

FC Turbine Erfurt

5:3

16.10.2020 17:30

C-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

FC Erfurt Nord II

2:0

17.10.2020 15:00

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

SG SV Alach I

1:5

18.10.2020 14:00

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV Blau-Weiß Greußen

5:1

31.10.2020 11:00

B-Junioren

FC Borntal Erfurt

TSV Motor Gispersleben

5:2

01.11.2020 14:00

Herren III

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

TSV Kerspleben II

6:1

01.11.2020 14:00

Herren II

ESV Lok Erfurt I

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

1:1

18.04.2021 10:30

A-Junioren

VfB Oberweimar e.V.

SG SV Empor Walschleben

25.04.2021 10:30

A-Junioren

SG SV Empor Walschleben

SV Empor Erfurt

09.05.2021 11:00

A-Junioren

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

SG SV Empor Walschleben

16.05.2021 10:30

A-Junioren

SG SV Empor Walschleben

FC Saalfeld

Termin offen

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

ESV Lok Erfurt I

Termin offen

B-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV BW Büßleben 04 I

Termin offen

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

SG SV BW 52 Erfurt II

Termin offen

D-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

FC Borntal Erfurt II

Termin offen

Herren II

FC Borntal Erfurt II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

Termin offen

Herren II

FC Union Erfurt II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

Termin offen

Herren II

SG SV Alach I

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

Termin offen

C-Junioren

FC Union Erfurt

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

E-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG SV Witterda

Termin offen

E-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV BW Büßleben 04 I

Termin offen

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG DJK SG Struth

Termin offen

C-Junioren

SpG SG Salomonsborn 04

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

D-Junioren

FC Erfurt Nord II

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

A-Junioren

FC Saalfeld

SG SV Empor Walschleben

Termin offen

E-Junioren

SG SV Witterda

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

SpG SG An der Lache Erfurt II

Termin offen

C-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SpG SG Salomonsborn 04

Termin offen

B-Junioren

SV Empor Erfurt

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

B-Junioren

SpG SG Salomonsborn 04

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

B-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

VfB GW 1990 Erfurt

Termin offen

B-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

FC Borntal Erfurt

Termin offen

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode

Termin offen

Herren III

FC Union Erfurt III

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

Termin offen

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

SV Witterda

Termin offen

D-Junioren

SG SV Empor Buttstädt

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

F-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

TSG Stotternheim

Termin offen

F-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV Empor Walschleben

Termin offen

Herren III

FC Turbine Erfurt

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

Termin offen

D-Junioren

SV Empor Erfurt I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

D-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG SV Empor Buttstädt

Termin offen

D-Junioren

FSV 06 Kölleda

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

D-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

FSV Sömmerda II

Termin offen

E-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Sport-Freunde Marbach I

Termin offen

Herren II

SV Empor Erfurt

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

Termin offen

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

SV Empor Erfurt

Termin offen

A-Junioren

SG SV Empor Walschleben

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

Termin offen

Herren III

SG TSV 1898 Mittelhausen II

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

Termin offen

E-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV RW 50 Wundersleben I

Termin offen

A-Junioren

SG SC 1903 Weimar

SG SV Empor Walschleben

Termin offen

B-Junioren

SG FSV 06 Kölleda I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

C-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

FSV Sömmerda II

Termin offen

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

Bischlebener SV I

Termin offen

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

SV Fortuna Ermstedt I

Termin offen

Herren II

SG SV Empor Walschleben II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

Termin offen

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

FC Borntal Erfurt II

Termin offen

C-Junioren

SG SpVgg. Eintracht Erfurt

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

C-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG FSV 06 Kölleda

Termin offen

D-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

FC Union Erfurt

Termin offen

Herren II

SV Witterda

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

Termin offen

E-Junioren

SG An der Lache Erfurt I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

E-Junioren

VfB GW 1990 Erfurt

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

E-Junioren

Bischlebener SV

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

E-Junioren

SG SpVgg. Eintracht Erfurt

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

D-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV Empor Walschleben

Termin offen

D-Junioren

ESV Lok Erfurt I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

A-Junioren

SV Empor Erfurt

SG SV Empor Walschleben

Termin offen

F-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Bischlebener SV

Termin offen

D-Junioren

SV Empor Walschleben

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

B-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG TSG Stotternheim

Termin offen

A-Junioren

SG SV Empor Walschleben

FC Thüringen Jena

Termin offen

Herren I

SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

Herren I

SG DJK SV Arenshausen

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

D-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

TSV Kerspleben I

Termin offen

D-Junioren

SG SV Olympia Haßleben I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

B-Junioren

ESV Lok Erfurt I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

C-Junioren

SG FSV 06 Kölleda

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

C-Junioren

FC Erfurt Nord II

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

C-Junioren

FSV Sömmerda II

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

Herren I

SV Germania Wüstheuterode

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

Herren II

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

SG SV Empor Walschleben II

Termin offen

E-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG SpVgg. Eintracht Erfurt

Termin offen

E-Junioren

SV BW Büßleben 04 I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

D-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV Empor Erfurt I

Termin offen

C-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

FC Borntal Erfurt II

Termin offen

E-Junioren

TSV Kerspleben

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

E-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG SV Alach I

Termin offen

E-Junioren

SG SV BW 90 Hochstedt I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

Herren II

SV Fortuna Ingersleben I

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

Termin offen

Herren III

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

FC Union Erfurt III

Termin offen

Herren III

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

FC Mediengroup Erfurt

Termin offen

Herren III

TSV Kerspleben II

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

Termin offen

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SpG SG An der Lache Erfurt

Termin offen

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

VfB Artern

Termin offen

F-Junioren

SV Olympia Haßleben

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

F-Junioren

TSV Kerspleben

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

F-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV 1916 Großrudestedt

Termin offen

F-Junioren

Bischlebener SV

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

F-Junioren

SV Empor Walschleben

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

F-Junioren

TSG Stotternheim

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

Herren III

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

SV Fortuna Ermstedt II

Termin offen

C-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

ESV Lok Erfurt I

Termin offen

Herren I

FSV Sömmerda

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

B-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

ESV Lok Erfurt I

Termin offen

B-Junioren

SG TSG Stotternheim

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

F-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG SpVgg. Eintracht Erfurt

Termin offen

A-Junioren

SG SV Empor Walschleben

FC Borntal Erfurt

Termin offen

D-Junioren

FSV Sömmerda II

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

D-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

FSV 06 Kölleda

Termin offen

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV 90 Altengottern

Termin offen

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG SC 1918 Großengottern

Termin offen

Herren II

Bischlebener SV I

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

Termin offen

Herren I

SV Bielen

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

FC Union Mühlhausen

Termin offen

Herren I

SG SV Empor Walschleben

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG SC Leinefelde

Termin offen

Herren I

SV Blau-Weiß Greußen

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV Germania Wüstheuterode

Termin offen

Herren I

SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SG DJK SV Arenshausen

Termin offen

Herren I

SG DJK SG Struth

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

FSV Sömmerda

Termin offen

Herren I

SV 90 Altengottern

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

Herren I

SG SC 1918 Großengottern

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben

Termin offen

Herren I

VfB Artern

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

E-Junioren

SV RW 50 Wundersleben I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Termin offen

E-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

Bischlebener SV

TEAG Thüringer Energie AGNEUMANN Bauelemente GmbHAutohaus KornmaulGD - Bauservice

Kommende Spiele

Termin offen

Termin offen

H I

SG DJK SG .

Termin offen

H I

SV Grün-We.

Termin offen

SV Blau-We.

H I

Termin offen

SG DJK SV .

H I

Termin offen

SV Germani.

H I

Termin offen

H I

SpG SG An .

Termin offen

H I

VfB Artern.

Termin offen

FSV Sömmer.

H I

Termin offen

H I

SV 90 Alte.

Termin offen

H I

SG SC 1918.

Termin offen

SV Bielen.

H I

Termin offen

H I

FC Union M.

Termin offen

SG SV Empo.

H I

Termin offen

H I

SG SC Lein.

Termin offen

SV Blau-We.

H I

Termin offen

H I

SV Germani.

Termin offen

SV Grün-We.

H I

Termin offen

H I

SG DJK SV .

Termin offen

SG DJK SG .

H I

Termin offen

H I

FSV Sömmer.

Termin offen

SV 90 Alte.

H I

Termin offen

SG SC 1918.

H I

Termin offen

H I

SV Blau-We.

Termin offen

VfB Artern.

H I

Termin offen

H II

ESV Lok Er.

Termin offen

H II

SG SV BW 5.

Termin offen

FC Borntal.

H II

Termin offen

FC Union E.

H II

Termin offen

SG SV Alac.

H II

Termin offen

H II

SpG SG An .

Termin offen

H II

SV Witterd.

Termin offen

SV Empor E.

H II

Termin offen

H II

SV Empor E.

Termin offen

H II

Bischleben.

Termin offen

H II

SV Fortuna.

Termin offen

SG SV Empo.

H II

Termin offen

H II

FC Borntal.

Termin offen

SV Witterd.

H II

Termin offen

H II

SG SV Empo.

Termin offen

SV Fortuna.

H II

Termin offen

Bischleben.

H II

Termin offen

FC Union E.

H III

Termin offen

FC Turbine.

H III

Termin offen

SG TSV 189.

H III

Termin offen

H III

FC Union E.

Termin offen

H III

FC Medieng.

Termin offen

TSV Kerspl.

H III

Termin offen

H III

SV Fortuna.

Termin offen

FC Saalfel.

A

Termin offen

A

FSV Wacker.

Termin offen

SG SC 1903.

A

Termin offen

SV Empor E.

A

Termin offen

A

FC Thüring.

Termin offen

A

FC Borntal.

Termin offen

B

SV BW Büßl.

Termin offen

SV Empor E.

B

Termin offen

SpG SG Sal.

B

Termin offen

B

VfB GW 199.

Termin offen

B

FC Borntal.

Termin offen

SG FSV 06 .

B

Termin offen

B

SG TSG Sto.

Termin offen

ESV Lok Er.

B

Termin offen

B

ESV Lok Er.

Termin offen

SG TSG Sto.

B

Termin offen

FC Union E.

C

Termin offen

SpG SG Sal.

C

Termin offen

C

SpG SG Sal.

Termin offen

C

FSV Sömmer.

Termin offen

SG SpVgg. .

C

Termin offen

C

SG FSV 06 .

Termin offen

SG FSV 06 .

C

Termin offen

FC Erfurt .

C

Termin offen

FSV Sömmer.

C

Termin offen

C

FC Borntal.

Termin offen

C

ESV Lok Er.

Termin offen

D

FC Borntal.

Termin offen

FC Erfurt .

D

Termin offen

SG SV Empo.

D

Termin offen

SV Empor E.

D

Termin offen

D

SG SV Empo.

Termin offen

FSV 06 Köl.

D

Termin offen

D

FSV Sömmer.

Termin offen

D

FC Union E.

Termin offen

D

SV Empor W.

Termin offen

ESV Lok Er.

D

Termin offen

SV Empor W.

D

Termin offen

D

TSV Kerspl.

Termin offen

SG SV Olym.

D

Termin offen

D

SV Empor E.

Termin offen

FSV Sömmer.

D

Termin offen

D

FSV 06 Köl.

Termin offen

E

SG SV Witt.

Termin offen

E

SV BW Büßl.

Termin offen

SG SV Witt.

E

Termin offen

E

Sport-Freu.

Termin offen

E

SV RW 50 W.

Termin offen

SG An der .

E

Termin offen

VfB GW 199.

E

Termin offen

Bischleben.

E

Termin offen

SG SpVgg. .

E

Termin offen

E

SG SpVgg. .

Termin offen

SV BW Büßl.

E

Termin offen

TSV Kerspl.

E

Termin offen

E

SG SV Alac.

Termin offen

SG SV BW 9.

E

Termin offen

SV RW 50 W.

E

Termin offen

E

Bischleben.

Termin offen

F

TSG Stotte.

Termin offen

F

SV Empor W.

Termin offen

F

Bischleben.

Termin offen

SV Olympia.

F

Termin offen

TSV Kerspl.

F

Termin offen

F

SV 1916 Gr.

Termin offen

Bischleben.

F

Termin offen

SV Empor W.

F

Termin offen

TSG Stotte.

F

Termin offen

F

SG SpVgg. .

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Ergebnisse

Herren I

TSV Motor Gispersleben

5

SV Blau-Weiß Greußen

1

Herren II

ESV Lok Erfurt I

1

TSV Motor Gispersleben II

1

Herren III

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

6

TSV Kerspleben II

1

A-Junioren

SG SV Empor Walschleben

FC Saalfeld

B-Junioren

FC Borntal Erfurt

5

TSV Motor Gispersleben

2

C-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

2

FC Erfurt Nord II

0

D-Junioren

FC Union Erfurt

2

TSV Motor Gispersleben

6

E-Junioren

TSV Motor Gispersleben

3

SG An der Lache Erfurt I

4

F-Junioren

SV 1916 Großrudestedt

0

TSV Motor Gispersleben

10

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 654

Gestern Online: 629

Diesen Monat: 12056

Letzter Monat: 16516

Total: 474618