Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.08.2021 18:30

TSV Kerspleben II

SV Fortuna Ermstedt II

0:1

21.08.2021 12:00

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

SV Erfurter Kickers III

2:1

21.08.2021 14:00

FC Turbine Erfurt

FC Union Erfurt III

2:2

22.08.2021 14:00

SG TSV 1898 Mittelhausen II

SG SV Alach II

3:3

04.09.2021 14:30

FC Union Erfurt III

SG TSV 1898 Mittelhausen II

7:0

04.09.2021 15:00

SV Fortuna Ingersleben II

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

1:2

10.09.2021 18:00

TSV Kerspleben II

FC Union Erfurt III

3:1

10.09.2021 18:45

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

FC Turbine Erfurt

3:2

11.09.2021 15:00

SV Fortuna Ingersleben II

SV Fortuna Ermstedt II

3:5

12.09.2021 14:00

SG TSV 1898 Mittelhausen II

SV Erfurter Kickers III

0:0

18.09.2021 11:00

SV Erfurter Kickers III

TSV Kerspleben II

1:1

18.09.2021 14:00

FC Turbine Erfurt

SG TSV 1898 Mittelhausen II

4:2

18.09.2021 15:00

SG SV Alach II

SV Fortuna Ingersleben II

2:2

19.09.2021 14:30

SV Fortuna Ermstedt II

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

6:2

25.09.2021 14:00

TSV Kerspleben II

FC Turbine Erfurt

1:2

25.09.2021 14:30

SV Fortuna Ermstedt II

SG SV Alach II

1:1

25.09.2021 15:00

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

SG TSV 1898 Mittelhausen II

7:2

09.10.2021 14:30

FC Union Erfurt III

SV Fortuna Ermstedt II

4:3

09.10.2021 15:00

SV Erfurter Kickers III

SV Fortuna Ingersleben II

4:3

10.10.2021 14:30

SG SV Alach II

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

1:3

16.10.2021 14:30

SG SV Alach II

FC Union Erfurt III

9:1

16.10.2021 14:30

SV Fortuna Ermstedt II

SV Erfurter Kickers III

3:2

16.10.2021 14:30

SV Fortuna Ingersleben II

FC Turbine Erfurt

0:2

16.10.2021 15:00

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

TSV Kerspleben II

0:2

23.10.2021 14:00

SV Fortuna Ingersleben II

FC Union Erfurt III

3:0

23.10.2021 15:00

SG SV Alach II

TSV Kerspleben II

3:4

07.11.2021 14:00

SG TSV 1898 Mittelhausen II

TSV Kerspleben II

07.11.2021 14:30

SV Erfurter Kickers III

FC Turbine Erfurt

20.11.2021 12:00

SG TSV 1898 Mittelhausen II

SV Fortuna Ingersleben II

20.11.2021 13:00

SV Erfurter Kickers III

SG SV Alach II

20.11.2021 14:00

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

FC Union Erfurt III

20.11.2021 14:00

FC Turbine Erfurt

SV Fortuna Ermstedt II

27.11.2021 13:00

SV Fortuna Ingersleben II

TSV Kerspleben II

27.11.2021 14:00

SV Fortuna Ermstedt II

SG TSV 1898 Mittelhausen II

27.11.2021 14:30

FC Union Erfurt III

SV Erfurter Kickers III

28.11.2021 14:00

SG SV Alach II

FC Turbine Erfurt

12.03.2022 11:00

SV Erfurter Kickers III

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

12.03.2022 14:30

FC Union Erfurt III

FC Turbine Erfurt

13.03.2022 12:30

SG SV Alach II

SG TSV 1898 Mittelhausen II

13.03.2022 14:30

SV Fortuna Ermstedt II

TSV Kerspleben II

19.03.2022 13:00

TSV Kerspleben II

SG SV Alach II

19.03.2022 14:00

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

SV Fortuna Ingersleben II

19.03.2022 14:00

FC Turbine Erfurt

SV Erfurter Kickers III

20.03.2022 13:00

SG TSV 1898 Mittelhausen II

FC Union Erfurt III

26.03.2022 14:00

SV Erfurter Kickers III

SG TSV 1898 Mittelhausen II

26.03.2022 14:00

FC Turbine Erfurt

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

26.03.2022 14:30

FC Union Erfurt III

TSV Kerspleben II

27.03.2022 14:30

SV Fortuna Ermstedt II

SV Fortuna Ingersleben II

02.04.2022 13:00

TSV Kerspleben II

SV Erfurter Kickers III

02.04.2022 15:00

SV Fortuna Ingersleben II

SG SV Alach II

02.04.2022 15:00

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

SV Fortuna Ermstedt II

03.04.2022 14:00

SG TSV 1898 Mittelhausen II

FC Turbine Erfurt

30.04.2022 14:00

FC Turbine Erfurt

TSV Kerspleben II

30.04.2022 14:30

FC Union Erfurt III

SV Fortuna Ingersleben II

01.05.2022 13:00

SG TSV 1898 Mittelhausen II

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

01.05.2022 13:00

SG SV Alach II

SV Fortuna Ermstedt II

07.05.2022 14:30

SV Fortuna Ermstedt II

FC Union Erfurt III

07.05.2022 14:30

SV Fortuna Ingersleben II

SV Erfurter Kickers III

07.05.2022 15:00

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

SG SV Alach II

08.05.2022 14:00

TSV Kerspleben II

SG TSV 1898 Mittelhausen II

13.05.2022 18:00

TSV Kerspleben II

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

14.05.2022 10:00

SV Erfurter Kickers III

SV Fortuna Ermstedt II

14.05.2022 14:00

FC Turbine Erfurt

SV Fortuna Ingersleben II

14.05.2022 14:30

FC Union Erfurt III

SG SV Alach II

21.05.2022 14:30

SV Fortuna Ermstedt II

FC Turbine Erfurt

21.05.2022 14:30

FC Union Erfurt III

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

21.05.2022 15:00

SG SV Alach II

SV Erfurter Kickers III

21.05.2022 15:00

SV Fortuna Ingersleben II

SG TSV 1898 Mittelhausen II

27.05.2022 18:00

TSV Kerspleben II

SV Fortuna Ingersleben II

28.05.2022 11:00

SV Erfurter Kickers III

FC Union Erfurt III

28.05.2022 14:00

FC Turbine Erfurt

SG SV Alach II

29.05.2022 13:00

SG TSV 1898 Mittelhausen II

SV Fortuna Ermstedt II

GD - BauserviceNEUMANN Bauelemente GmbHAutohaus KornmaulDomsport Erfurt

Nächstes Spiel

20.11.2021 14:00

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

FC Union Erfurt III

Letztes Spiel

16.10.2021 15:00

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

0

TSV Kerspleben II

2

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. TSV Motor Gispersl.

15

2. SV Fortuna Ermsted.

13

3. FC Turbine Erfurt

10

4. TSV Kerspleben II

10

5. FC Union Erfurt III

7

6. SG SV Alach II

6

7. SV Erfurter Kicker.

5

8. SV Fortuna Ingersl.

4

9. SG TSV 1898 Mittel.

2

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

16.10.2021 14:30

SV Fortuna Ermstedt II

3

SV Erfurter Kickers III

2

16.10.2021 14:30

SG SV Alach II

9

FC Union Erfurt III

1

16.10.2021 15:00

TSV Motor Gispersleben III

0

TSV Kerspleben II

2

23.10.2021 14:00

SV Fortuna Ingersleben II

3

FC Union Erfurt III

0

23.10.2021 15:00

SG SV Alach II

3

TSV Kerspleben II

4

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30

TSV Motor Gispersleben (Sportstätte der Stahlbauer)

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 373

Gestern Online: 500

Diesen Monat: 11030

Letzter Monat: 15632

Total: 538614